West Valley Eagles Gremlin Girls

Coach
Sabu Terry

Assistant Coach
Tony Steiner

Assistant Coach
Joshua Scott

Assistant Coach
Briana Lyons

Assistant Coach
Ana Nash

Assistant Coach
Kevin Carruthers

Team Manager
Kinia Anderson

West Valley Eagles Gremlin Boys

Coach
Sabu Terry

Assistant Coach
E.J. Hawkins

Assistant Coach
Brandon Nash

Assistant Coach
Marlon Ross

Assistant Coach
John Christensen

Assistant Coach
Niko Whelan

Team Manager
Candice Hardy

West Valley Eagles Bantam Girls

Coach
Zenobia Cassimire

Assistant Coach
Tony Dacosta

Assistant Coach
Rasheed Foster

Assistant Coach
Name

Team Manager
Stephanie Jordan

West Valley Eagles Bantam Boys

Coach
Fudail Burns

Assistant Coach
Tony Dacosta

Assistant Coach
Rasheed Foster

Assistant Coach
Name

Team Manager
Stephanie Jordan

West Valley Eagles Midget Girls

Coach
Fudail Burns

Assistant Coach
Zenobia Cassimire

Assistant Coach
Fasheed Foste

Assistant Coach
Paul Abram

Team Manager
Name

West Valley Eagles Midget Boys

Coach
Mike Russell

Assistant Coach
Tony DaCosta

Assistant Coach
Name

Assistant Coach
Name

Team Manager
Jessica Mendoza

West Valley Eagles Youth Girls

Coach
Vanitta Kinard

Assistant Coach
Byron Morales

Assistant Coach
Cy Casidad

Assistant Coach
Name

Team Manager
Name

West Valley Eagles Youth Boys

Coach
Mike Russell

Assistant Coach
Tony DaCosta

Assistant Coach
Name

Assistant Coach
Name

Team Manager
Jessica Mendoza

West Valley Eagles Intermediate Girls

Coach
Vanitta Kinard

Assistant Coach
Byron Morales

Assistant Coach
Cy Casidad

Assistant Coach
Name

Team Manager
Name

West Valley Eagles Intermediate Boys

Coach
Mike Russell

Assistant Coach
Tony DaCosta

Assistant Coach
Name

Assistant Coach
Name

Team Manager
Jessica Mendoza

West Valley Eagles Distance

Coach
Brian Godsey

Assistant Coach
Andrea Godsey

Assistant Coach
Westly Smith

Assistant Coach
Jessica Carew

Team Manager
Gerry Bates

Long Jump Coaches

Coach
Vanita Kinard

Coach
Joshua Scott

High Jump Coaches

Coach
Thomas Bell

Coach
Lazerus Jackson

Shot Put Coach

Coach
Clarence Jackson

Hurdle Coaches

Coach
Marvin Perkins

Coach
Thomas Bell

×